menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
GU14 Thorns Premier Gold
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#217202
09/08/19 06:30 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #TRF8
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
WA Timbers 06G Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#217198
09/14/19 03:00 PM
place
Madison HS at Marshal Campus - #Turf
Score
A2 vs A4
4
Home Team:
United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
THUSC 06G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#217204
09/15/19 02:30 PM
place
Madison HS at Marshal Campus - #Turf
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PCU 06G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#217194
09/21/19 02:30 PM
place
Capital FC Soccer Complex - #07
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Capital FC Timbers 06G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#217208
09/29/19 04:30 PM
place
Madison HS at Marshal Campus - #Turf
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#217213
10/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) - #Trf2
Score
A4 vs A2
3
Home Team:
THUSC 06G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#217209
10/13/19 10:30 AM
place
Madison HS at Marshal Campus - #Turf
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Capital FC Timbers 06G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#217219
10/19/19 01:30 PM
place
Buckman Field Park - #Socc
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
PCU 06G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#217217
10/20/19 03:00 PM
place
Madison HS at Marshal Campus - #Turf
Score
A2 vs A6
3
Home Team:
United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WA Timbers 06G Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#217223
10/26/19 06:30 PM
place
Snyder Park - #Turf
Score
A5 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#217228
11/03/19 04:30 PM
place
Madison HS at Marshal Campus - #Turf
Score
A2 vs A4
4
Home Team:
United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
THUSC 06G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#217225
11/16/19 01:00 PM
place
Buckman Field Park - #Socc
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
PCU 06G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact